19. Jahresabschluss Open 2011/12

Gruppe 1 und 2

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 11. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Höffer,David 2221 2197 32s1 14w1 37s1 4w1 2s0 3w½ 12s1 8w1 9s1 5w1 10s1 9.5 70.5 61.25
2. Abel,Dennes 2427 2427 36w1 35s1 3w½ 28s1 1w1 9s½ 15s1 5w1 4s½ 6w1 12s1 9.5 69.0 59.00
3. Hoffmann,Lukas 2146 2123 44w1 40s1 2s½ 5w½ 6w1 1s½ 4s½ 22w1 11w1 10s½ 9s1 8.5 70.0 50.00
4. Lammers,Markus 2392 2337 31w1 23s1 7w1 1s0 9w½ 19s1 3w½ 6s1 2w½ 13s1 5s0 7.5 73.5 49.25
5. Güting,Jens   2180 11w1 24s1 28w½ 3s½ 7w½ 10s1 9/+ 2s0 13w1 1s0 4w1 7.5 73.5 49.25
6. Lai Hop,Duong 2193 2128 14s0 32w1 21s1 18w1 3s0 29w1 28s1 4w0 17w1 2s0 16s1 7.0 65.0 38.50
7. Davydov,Mihail 2036 1930 43s1 38w1 4s0 16w1 5s½ 15w0 11w½ 17s0 29w1 18s1 14w1 7.0 61.0 38.00
8. Pienski,Olaf 2090 2026 21s½ 25w0 45w1 38s1 11w½ 43s1 10w1 1s0 18s½ 16w½ 17w1 7.0 59.5 36.00
9. Jugelt,Tobias 2399 2340 18s1 27w1 16s½ 29w1 4s½ 2w½ 5/- 31s1 1w0 11s1 3w0 6.5 71.5 39.50
10. Martin,Dennis 1783 1851 29s0 34w1 41s1 39w1 16s1 5w0 8s0 28w1 14s1 3w½ 1w0 6.5 64.0 34.75
11. Polenz,Fredrik 1902 1794 5s0 22w1 30s½ 33w1 8s½ 32w1 7s½ 15w1 3s0 9w0 25s1 6.5 63.5 36.50
12. Kottke,Steffen   1852 40w0 44s½ 31w1 24s1 25w1 23s1 1w0 13s0 15s1 22w1 2w0 6.5 62.5 34.75
13. Joppien,Arne 2107 2015 38s0 43w1 33s½ 21w0 41s1 30w1 19/+ 12w1 5s0 4w0 22s1 6.5 57.0 33.00
14. Rummelshaus,Heinz 1821 1791 6w1 1s0 42w1 15s0 17w0 39s1 40w1 19s1 10w0 28w1 7s0 6.0 61.5 30.50
15. Hilgendorff,Finn 2039 2016 48w1 45s0 23w½ 14w1 37s1 7s1 2w0 11s0 12w0 21s1 18w½ 6.0 60.5 30.75
16. Cordes,Wigand   1887 17w1 42s1 9w½ 7s0 10w0 31s0 21w1 41s1 24w1 8s½ 6w0 6.0 60.0 31.75
17. Hilgendorff,Ian 1781 1723 16s0 18w0 + 26w1 14s1 28s0 32w1 7w1 6s0 30w1 8s0 6.0 59.5 28.50
18. Krneta,Slavko 1837 1835 9w0 17s1 40w1 6s0 23w0 34s1 43w1 29s1 8w½ 7w0 15s½ 6.0 59.0 30.00
19. Grebener,Sören 1924 1887 34s1 29w0 38s½ 30w1 21s1 4w0 13/- 14w0 33s½ 42w1 24s1 6.0 55.5 29.75
20. Pazdzior,Johann   1842 30s0 33w0 43s0 36w½ 47s1 44w½ 42s0 45w1 40s1 41w1 28s1 6.0 42.0 22.50
21. Krüger,Thomas   1791 8w½ 47s1 6w0 13s1 19w0 26s0 16s0 36w1 35s1 15w0 37s1 5.5 58.0 26.00
22. Cobbers,Martin 2010 1892 24w0 11s0 47w1 40s½ 38w1 25s1 23w1 3s0 31w1 12s0 13w0 5.5 58.0 24.50
23. Rätzke von Stoyen 1712 1761 26s1 4w0 15s½ 27w1 18s1 12w0 22s0 30w½ 28s0 37w½ 36s1 5.5 57.0 29.25
24. Kleinschmidt,Norb   1757 22s1 5w0 27s½ 12w0 30s0 38w1 36s1 26w1 16s0 31s1 19w0 5.5 57.0 27.75
25. Schenk,Holger   1841 47w½ 8s1 29s½ 37w½ 12s0 22w0 30s0 40w1 39w1 26s1 11w0 5.5 54.0 26.75
26. Dietrich,Maximili 2049 1958 23w0 31s½ 44w½ 17s0 45w1 21w1 41s½ 24s0 43w1 25w0 30s1 5.5 49.0 23.75
27. Freuer,Ralf   1872 39w1 9s0 24w½ 23s0 40w0 36s0 46w0 34s1 44w1 43s1 32w1 5.5 47.5 24.25
28. Melde,Volker 1939 1883 33s1 30w1 5s½ 2w0 29s½ 17w1 6w0 10s0 23w1 14s0 20w0 5.0 64.0 27.75
29. Heermann,Kai 1687 1680 10w1 19s1 25w½ 9s0 28w½ 6s0 44w1 18w0 7s0 35s½ 31w½ 5.0 59.5 26.25
30. Rohn,Oleg   1641 20w1 28s0 11w½ 19s0 24w1 13s0 25w1 23s½ 32w1 17s0 26w0 5.0 58.0 28.00
31. Kaßner,Ralph   1808 4s0 26w½ 12s0 47w1 33s1 16w1 37s1 9w0 22s0 24w0 29s½ 5.0 57.5 22.75
32. Zotin,Vladimir 1895 1801 1w0 6s0 48w1 45s1 34w1 11s0 17s0 42w1 30s0 33w1 27s0 5.0 57.0 19.50
33. Rohde,Kurt   1706 28w0 20s1 13w½ 11s0 31w0 35s½ 34w1 43s½ 19w½ 32s0 44w1 5.0 53.5 25.00
34. Aminger,Peter   1734 19w0 10s0 36w1 35s1 32s0 18w0 33s0 27w0 + 40s1 41s1 5.0 51.5 17.50
35. Wemßen,Lothar 2043 1870 41s1 2w0 39s0 34w0 48s0 33w½ 47s1 44s1 21w0 29w½ 42s1 5.0 48.0 18.50
36. Ringelstein,Gabri   1840 2s0 41w0 34s0 20s½ + 27w1 24w0 21s0 45s1 39w1 23w0 4.5 54.5 16.50
37. Schierholz,Guente 1876 1847 45w1 48s1 1w0 25s½ 15w0 40s½ 31w0 39s½ 41w½ 23s½ 21w0 4.5 53.0 17.25
38. Vladov,Mark 1867 1762 13w1 7s0 19w½ 8w0 22s0 24s0 39w0 47w1 42s0 + 43s1 4.5 51.5 15.00
39. Quass,Michael 1826 1696 27s0 + 35w1 10s0 43w0 14w0 38s1 37w½ 25s0 36s0 47w1 4.5 47.5 13.75
40. Klein,Manfred 1703 1687 12s1 3w0 18s0 22w½ 27s1 37w½ 14s0 25s0 20w0 34w0 + 4.0 59.0 17.00
41. Martens,Rene 1879 1688 35w0 36s1 10w0 44s1 13w0 48s1 26w½ 16w0 37s½ 20s0 34w0 4.0 53.0 15.00
42. Gilde,Michael   1606 + 16w0 14s0 43w0 44s0 45s1 20w1 32s0 38w1 19s0 35w0 4.0 49.0 14.00
43. Frank,Detlev   1757 7w0 13s0 20w1 42s1 39s1 8w0 18s0 33w½ 26s0 27w0 38w0 3.5 57.5 17.00
44. Lebiedz,Oliver   1791 3s0 12w½ 26s½ 41w0 42w1 20s½ 29s0 35w0 27s0 46w1 33s0 3.5 55.0 16.00
45. Gilde,Günter 1832 1641 37s0 15w1 8s0 32w0 26s0 42w0 + 20s0 36w0 47s½ 46s1 3.5 47.5 10.00
46. Cronjäger,Bernd,D   1601             27s1 + 47w1 44s0 45w0 3.0 14.5 7.50
47. Wöltjen,Jochen   1619 25s½ 21w0 22s0 31s0 20w0 + 35w0 38s0 46s0 45w½ 39s0 2.0 48.0 4.50
48. Janzen,Alexej 1859 1772 15s0 37w0 32s0 + 35w1 41w0           2.0 24.5 5.00